Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday23,56422,007
2.Monday22,22220,824
3.Tuesday20,01818,628
4.Wednesday20,26818,763
5.Thursday21,90020,286
6.Friday28,17626,618
7.Saturday23,59822,063
 Total Weekdays112,584105,119
 Total Weekend47,16244,070


This report was generated on January 20, 2018 06:00.
Report time frame November 1, 2017 00:00 to January 20, 2018 06:54.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21


Interested in working with us? Or have a question?
Perhaps just want to say hello?