Web Statistics for cookco.us

Web Statistics for cookco.us

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday76,78271,614
2.Monday76,32871,008
3.Tuesday81,62276,437
4.Wednesday77,86272,889
5.Thursday85,10780,058
6.Friday105,309100,216
7.Saturday70,49865,891
 Total Weekdays426,228400,608
 Total Weekend147,280137,505


This report was generated on August 16, 2017 06:00.
Report time frame January 1, 2017 00:00 to August 16, 2017 06:03.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21


Interested in working with us? Or have a question?
Perhaps just want to say hello?