Web Statistics for cookco.us

Web Statistics for cookco.us

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday53,68749,527
2.Monday50,59045,942
3.Tuesday47,85843,363
4.Wednesday44,83440,573
5.Thursday47,22042,987
6.Friday52,52348,200
7.Saturday43,49639,458
 Total Weekdays243,025221,065
 Total Weekend97,18388,985


This report was generated on April 26, 2017 06:00.
Report time frame October 1, 2016 00:03 to April 26, 2017 06:03.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21


Interested in working with us? Or have a question?
Perhaps just want to say hello?